Centros educativos en Sevilla

Centro Ciudad Dirección Número de cursos
CEIP Maestro José Páez Moriana Aguadulce Santa Ana, s/n 7
CEIP Cecilio Fuentes De La Fuente Alanís Granada, s/n 5
CEIP San Sebastián Albaida del Aljarafe Virgen del Rocío, esquina C/ Juan Ramón Jiménez 2
CEIP Santa Teresa Albaida del Aljarafe Soleá, s/ nº 9
IES Albero Alcalá de Guadaíra Tren de los Panaderos, 13 5
CEIP Alcalde Joaquín García Alcalá de Guadaíra Escultor Esteban Domínguez, s/n 9
IES Al-Guadaira Alcalá de Guadaíra 28 de Febrero, s/n 6
CEIP Ángeles Martín Mateo Alcalá de Guadaíra Bda. de la Liebre 6
CEIP Antonio Machado Alcalá de Guadaíra Francisco Calatrava Jurado, 2 6
CEIP Antonio Rodríguez Almodóvar Alcalá de Guadaíra Ana María Matute, s/n 6
CEIP Blas Infante Alcalá de Guadaíra Antonio Mairena, s/n 6
CEIP Cervantes Alcalá de Guadaíra Doctor Fléming, s/n 6
CEIP Concepción Vázquez Alcalá de Guadaíra Vascongadas, s/n 6
IES Cristóbal De Monroy Alcalá de Guadaíra de la Constitución, s/n 6
IES Doña Leonor De Guzmán Alcalá de Guadaíra de las Rosas, s/n 4
CEIP Federico García Lorca Alcalá de Guadaíra Maestro José Casado, s/n 6
CEIP Hermelinda Núñez Alcalá de Guadaíra Daoiz, s/n 6
Highlands Alcalá de Guadaíra Sevilla-Utrera Km.4,5. Cno.Monjas, Finca el Rubio, Paraje los Quintos. 15
CEIP José Ramón Alcalá de Guadaíra Bda. La Juncosa, s/n 8
CEIP Los Cercadillos Alcalá de Guadaíra Hogaza, s/n 8
CEIP Manuel Alonso Alcalá de Guadaíra Blanca de los Ríos, 24 8
Nuestra Señora Del Águila Alcalá de Guadaíra Mairena, 36-38 13
CEIP Oromana Alcalá de Guadaíra Cardenal Amigo Vallejo, 1 4
CEIP Pedro Gutiérrez Alcalá de Guadaíra de España, 1 9
IES Profesor Tierno Galván Alcalá de Guadaíra Reyes Católicos, s/n 6
CEIP Puerta De Alcalá Alcalá de Guadaíra Escultora la Roldana, s/n 4
CEIP Reina Fabiola Alcalá de Guadaíra Arriero, s/n 9
CEIP San Mateo Alcalá de Guadaíra Madre de Dios, s/n. Bda. Pablo VI 6
CEIP Silos Alcalá de Guadaíra Alfredo Kraus, s/n 8
IES Ilipa Magna Alcalá del Río de Andalucía, s/n 2
CEIP Maestro Rafael Bravo Martín Alcalá del Río Luis Jaramillo, s/n 9
CEIP Nuestra Señora Del Carmen Alcalá del Río Pino Carrasco, s/n 6
CEIP San Gregorio Osset Alcalá del Río Guadalimar, s/n 6
CEIP San Ignacio Del Viar Alcalá del Río Picasso, s/n 6
CEIP San Isidro Alcalá del Río Los Colegios, s/n 6
IES Las Aceñas Alcolea del Río Madrid, 26 4
CEIP Miguel De Cervantes Alcolea del Río Virgen del Consuelo, 26 9
CEIP Francisco Giner De Los Ríos Algaba (La) Clavel, s/n 6
IES Matilde Casanova Algaba (La) San Bartolomé, s/n 4
CEIP Purísima Concepción Algaba (La) Jacinto Serrano, 22 6
IES Torre De Los Guzmanes Algaba (La) Sánchez Cotán, s/n 4
CEIP Vicente Aleixandre Algaba (La) San Bartolomé, s/n 9
CEIP Andalucía Algámitas Las Palmeras, s/n. 3
CEIP Huerta Del Pilar Almadén de la Plata Huerta del Pilar, 2 3
CEIP El Olivo Almensilla Antonio Fernández Ramos, 2 4
CEIP Nuestra Señora De La Antigua Almensilla Albacora, s/n 9
IES Al-Ándalus Arahal Dalia, s/n 6
CEIP El Ruedo Arahal de Morón, s/n 6
IES Europa Arahal Santísima Trinidad, s/n 4
IES La Campiña Arahal Sevilla-Málaga, Km 43 6
CEIP Maestro José Rodríguez Aniceto Arahal Zurbarán, 2 6
CEIP Manuel Sánchez Alonso Arahal Bda. Fco. de Quevedo, s/n 6
CEIP San Roque Arahal San Roque s/n y Avd.Lepanto 6
CEIP Nuestro Padre Jesús Aznalcázar Rosal, 2 6
IES Olontigi Aznalcázar Santa María del Aljarafe, s/n 2
IES Aznalcóllar Aznalcóllar La Cruz, 92 4
CEIP Cruz Blanca Aznalcóllar Isaac Peral, s/n. Bda. Cruz Blanca 7
CEIP Las Erillas Aznalcóllar Andalucía, s/n 9
CEIP Zawiya Aznalcóllar Zarza, 1 7
CEIP San Isidro Labrador Badolatosa Alameda, s/n 2
CEIP San Plácido Badolatosa N.R. San Plácido, s/n 6
IES Vadus Latus Badolatosa N.R. San Plácido, s/n 4
CEIP Nuestra Señora De Las Nieves Benacazón de Andalucía, 12. Apto. de correos 10 9
CEIP Talhara Benacazón San Sebastián, 14 9
IES Virgen Del Rosario Benacazón de Sanlúcar la Mayor, s/n 4
IES Alminar Bollullos de la Mitación Tequila, 1 4
CEIP Beatriz Galindo Bollullos de la Mitación Reyes Católicos, s/n 9
CEIP Pío XII Bollullos de la Mitación Lepanto, s/n 9
Ceu San Pablo Sevilla Bormujos Maimónides, s/n 8
CEIP Clara Campoamor Bormujos Alcázar, s/n 6
CEIP El Manantial Bormujos Estacada de la Iglesia, s/n 6
IES Juan Ciudad Duarte Bormujos de Gines, s/n 6
IES Los Álamos Bormujos Clara Campoamor, s/n 6
CEIP Padre Manjón Bormujos José Luis Caro, 6 6
CEIP Santo Domingo De Silos Bormujos Averroes, s/n 6
IES Jacarandá Brenes Diamantino García, s/n 6
CEIP Manuel De Falla Brenes Velázquez, s/n 6
CEIP Miguel Hernández - La Cigüeña Brenes de Córdoba, 26 9
CEIP Vicente Aleixandre Brenes Santo Domingo Savio, s/n 6
IES Burguillos Burguillos Albahaca, s/n 6
CEIP Manuel Medina Burguillos Concepción de Osuna, s/n 6
CEIP Cerro Guadaña Cabezas de San Juan (Las) 9 de Mayo, s/n 6
IES Ciudad De Las Cabezas Cabezas de San Juan (Las) Pablo Iglesias, s/n 2
IES Delgado Brackembury Cabezas de San Juan (Las) Jesús Nazareno, s/n 5
CEIP La Algodonera Cabezas de San Juan (Las) Doctor Fleming, s/n 6
CEIP Luis Valladares Cabezas de San Juan (Las) Miguel Hernández, 58 7
CEIP Maestro Juan Marín De Vargas Cabezas de San Juan (Las) Jesús Nazareno, s/n 6
CEIP San Juan Bautista Cabezas de San Juan (Las) Salvador Allende, 1 4
CEIP Andalucía Camas Joaquín Romero Murube, s/n 8
Balcón De Sevilla Camas Bda. El Balcón de Sevilla, Bloque Itálica, s/n 13
IES Camas Camas Autovía Sevilla-Gijón, 3 6
CEIP El Carambolo Camas Almería, s/n 9
CEIP Juan Rodríguez Berrocal Camas Curro Romero, 4 6
CEIP La Colina Camas Julio César, s/n. Bda. Balcón de Sevilla 9
CEIP Maestro Arturo Giner Camas Virgen de las Angustias, s/n 6
CEIP Raimundo Lulio Camas Joaquín Romero Murube, 6 6
IES Tartessos Camas Hiconsa, s/n 6
CEIP Virgen De Guadalupe Camas Camino de Guía, 6 4
CEIP Virgen Del Rocío Camas San Juan de Aznalfarache, s/n 9
CEIP Bernardo Barco Campana (La) Fuentes de Andalucía, s/n 9
IES La Campana Campana (La) Molino de Viento, s/n 2
CEIP Andalucía Cañada Rosal Menéndez Pelayo, s/n 6
IES Cañada Rosal Cañada Rosal Conde de Aranda, s/n 4
IES Cantillana Cantillana Pintor López Cabrera, s/n 6
CEIP La Esperanza Cantillana Pintor López Cabrera. Bda. La Esperanza 6
CEIP Nuestra Señora De La Soledad Cantillana San Juan Bosco, s/n 6
IES Arrabal Carmona Bonifacio IV, s/n 8
CP Beato Juan Grande Carmona Alfonso X, s/n 6
CEIP Cervantes Carmona León de San Francisco, s/n 9
CEIP El Almendral Carmona Bda. Los Almendrales, s/n 9
El Real Carmona Alfonso X, s/n 3
CEIP Guadajoz Carmona Bda. Guadajoz, s/n 8
IES Maese Rodrigo Carmona de Alcalá, s/n 4
IES Manuel Losada Villasante Carmona Guadalete, 33 4
Nuestra Señora De Lourdes Carmona Hermanas de la Cruz, 2 2
CEIP Pedro I Carmona Barranquillo, s/n 6
CEIP San Blas Carmona de Brenes, s/n 5
Santísimo Sacramento Carmona Salesianos, s/n 7
CEIP Pío XII Carrión de los Céspedes Bda. de Pío XII, s/n 7
IES Atalaya Casariche Haza Guillermo, s/n 4
CEIP Lope De Vega Casariche Libertad, 78 6
IES Castilblanco De Los Arroyos Castilblanco de los Arroyos Pablo Picasso, s/n 4
CEIP Miguel De Cervantes Castilblanco de los Arroyos Pablo Picasso, s/n 11
CEIP Argantonio Castilleja de Guzmán Miguel de Cervantes, s/n 2
CEIP Monteolivo Castilleja de Guzmán Ramiro Rivera, s/n 9
IES Alixar Castilleja de la Cuesta de la Unidad, s/n 5
Bienaventurada Virgen María Castilleja de la Cuesta Real, 85 12
CEIP Gloria Fuertes Castilleja de la Cuesta Gloria Fuertes, s/n. Bda. Nueva Sevilla 9
CEIP Hernán Cortés Castilleja de la Cuesta Derechos Humanos, s/n 5
CEIP Juan XXIII Castilleja de la Cuesta Bda. Virgen de los Reyes, s/n 6
CEIP Luis Cernuda Castilleja de la Cuesta Maestro Víctor Manzano, s/n 9
IES Pablo Neruda Castilleja de la Cuesta Manuel Rodríguez Navarro, 4 4
CEIP Peña Luenga Castillo de las Guardas (El) Camino de Peña Luenga, s/n 3
IES El Carmen Cazalla de la Sierra Santa Clara, 3 6
Santa Clara Cazalla de la Sierra Egido, s/n 9
CEIP Virgen Del Monte Cazalla de la Sierra del Moro, 5 6
Sagrado Corazón De Jesús Constantina Nuestra Señora de la Amargura, 2 10
IES San Fernando Constantina Cuesta Blanca, s/n 6
CEIP Valle De La Osa Constantina Arzobispo, s/n 6
CEIP Andrés Martínez De León Coria del Río Manzanilla, 2 9
Asunción De Nuestra Señora Coria del Río Magdalena, 2 9
IES Caura Coria del Río Cerro de San Juan, s/n 2
CEIP Cerro De San Juan Coria del Río Cerro Alto, s/n 9
CEIP Hipólito Lobato Coria del Río Doctor Fléming, s/n 6
CEIP Josefa Navarro Zamora Coria del Río Maestra Josefa Navarro Zamora, 16 6
CEIP Maestro Manuel Gómez Coria del Río Seguiriya, 35 6
IES Rodrigo Caro Coria del Río Cantalobos, s/n 5
IES San José Coria del Río Primero de Mayo, 68 4
CEIP Vicente Neria Serrano Coria del Río Tinajerías, 44 6
CEIP Irippo Coripe Concordia, s/n 7
IES El Coronil Coronil (El) Poeta Miguel Benítez Castro, s/n 2
CEIP María Ana De La Calle Coronil (El) Poeta Miguel Benítez Castro, s/n 2
IES Maestro Francisco Gallardo Corrales (Los) Martín de la Jara- Los Corrales, s/n 4
CEIP San José De Calasanz Corrales (Los) San José de Calasanz, 2 9
CEIP Ana Josefa Mateos Gómez Cuervo de Sevilla (El) Blas Infante, s/n 2
CEIP Antonio Gala Cuervo de Sevilla (El) Doctor Muriel Suárez, s/n 6
CEIP El Pinar Cuervo de Sevilla (El) de la Cultura, 1 2
IES Laguna De Tollón Cuervo de Sevilla (El) Blas Infante, s/n 4
CEIP 19 De Abril Dos Hermanas 19 de abril, esquina con C/ Isaac Peral 9
Alminar Dos Hermanas Ronda de Altair, 2. Urb. La Motilla 15
IES Alvareda Dos Hermanas Ciudad Blanca, s/n 4
CEIP Ana María Matute Dos Hermanas Vasco Núñez de Balboa, esquina Virrey Bucarelli 4
Antonio Gala Dos Hermanas Urb. Vistazul, s/n. Apdo. de correos 166 5
CEIP Arco Norte Dos Hermanas Leopoldo Alas Clarín, 162 6
Calasancio Hispalense Dos Hermanas San José de Calasanz, 2 10
IES Cantely Dos Hermanas Almendro, s/n 4
CEIP Carlos I Dos Hermanas Soria, s/n 2
CEIP Cervantes Dos Hermanas Doctor Fléming, 33 6
CEIP Consolación Dos Hermanas Amadeo Vives, 1 9
CEIP El Palmarillo Dos Hermanas Rafael Alberti, s/n 6
Entreolivos Dos Hermanas Hacienda Villanueva del Pítamo-Apartado de correos 11021 12
CEIP Europa Dos Hermanas Murano, 33 9
CEIP Federico García Lorca Dos Hermanas Gabriel García Márquez, s/n 7
CEIP Fernán Caballero Dos Hermanas Cerro Blanco, s/n 6
IES Galileo Galilei Dos Hermanas Estrasburgo, s/n. Montequinto 6
Giner De Los Ríos Dos Hermanas Portimao, s/n. Urb. Montequinto. Apart. Correos 145 13
CEIP Gloria Fuertes Dos Hermanas Montequinto, s/n 9
IES Gonzalo Nazareno Dos Hermanas Las Botijas, 10 4
IES Hermanos Machado Dos Hermanas Vía Flaminia, s/n 4
CEIP Huerta De La Princesa Dos Hermanas Timanfaya, s/n. Huerta de la Princesa 4
CEIP Ibarburu Dos Hermanas Cornicabra, 1 8
IES Ibn Jaldún Dos Hermanas Luis Cernuda, s/n 6
IES Jesús Del Gran Poder Dos Hermanas Ntra. Sra. del Carmen, 19 4
CEIP Juan Ramón Jiménez Dos Hermanas Frente a las Torres, s/n. 9
La Loma-Maestro Cristóbal Chanfreut Dos Hermanas C/ Osa Menor, 1 10
CEIP La Motilla Dos Hermanas del Sol, s/n 9
CEIP Las Portadas Dos Hermanas del Triunfo, s/n. 2
CEIP Los Montecillos Dos Hermanas Las Botijas, 6 4
CEIP Luis Cernuda Dos Hermanas Atenas, s/n 9
CEIP Maestra Dolores Velasco Dos Hermanas Virgen Desamparados, s/n 2
CEIP Maestro Enrique Díaz Ferreras Dos Hermanas Las Cruces, 3 4
CEIP Maestro José Varela Dos Hermanas Ruiseñor, 3 6
IES María Galiana Dos Hermanas Portimao, s/n 6
IES Mariana De Pineda Dos Hermanas Mesina, s/n 4
María Zambrano Dos Hermanas Alarifes, 16 8
Nuestra Señora De La Compasión Dos Hermanas de Sevilla, 10 10
CEIP Nuestra Señora Del Amparo Dos Hermanas de Utrera, s/n 6
IES Olivar De La Motilla Dos Hermanas de los Girasoles, s/n 4
CEIP Olivar De Quinto Dos Hermanas Condes de Ybarra, s/n 9
CEIP Orippo Dos Hermanas de Montelirio, s/n 2
CEIP Poetas Andaluces Dos Hermanas de los Pinos, s/n. Bda. Montequinto 9
CEIP Rafael Alberti Dos Hermanas Graciano, s/n 6
Ramón Carande Dos Hermanas Madre Paula Montalt, s/n 8
Sagrada Familia Dos Hermanas Real Utrera, 45 8
San Alberto Magno Dos Hermanas Cerro de las 40 Chicas, s/n 10
CEIP San Fernando Dos Hermanas del Almirante Bonifaz, 64. Bda. Fuente Rey 7
San Hermenegildo Dos Hermanas Camino de los Frailes, s/n 10
CEIP San Sebastián Dos Hermanas Hidalgo Carret, s/n 2
IES Torre De Los Herberos Dos Hermanas de Andalucía, s/n 6
CEIP Valme Coronada Dos Hermanas Mirabrás, 2 9
CEIP Vicente Aleixandre Dos Hermanas Diego Justiniano Lamadrid, 1 6
IES Virgen De Valme Dos Hermanas Ramón y Cajal, s/n 4
IES Vistazul Dos Hermanas Gabriel García Márquez, s/n. Apdo. correos 460 4
CEIP Astigi Écija Compañía, 8 6
CEIP Blas Infante Écija Ébano, 21 9
CEIP Calvo Sotelo Écija de Matadero, s/n 6
CEIP El Valle Écija del Valle, s/n 6
Escuelas Profesionales De La Sagrada Familia-Fundación Peñaflor Écija Doctor Sánchez Malo, 75 7
CEIP Genil Écija Isla Redonda s/n 2
CEIP La Milagrosa Écija Virgen Milagrosa, nº 8 1
IES Luis Vélez De Guevara Écija Tomás Beviá, 1 6
María Auxiliadora Écija Merced, 4 4
CEIP Miguel De Cervantes Écija Cestería, 5 9
IES Nicolás Copérnico Écija Ronda de los Molinos, s/n 6
Nuestra Señora Del Valle Écija General Weyler, 1 11
CEIP Pedro Garfias Écija Merinos , 57 9
CEIP San Agustín Écija Málaga, 22 9
IES San Fulgencio Écija de Andalucía, 8 6
Santa María Nuestra Señora Écija San Juan Bosco, 20 10
Adharaz Espartinas Garnacha, 1 15
Altasierra Espartinas Garnacha, 2 12
CEIP Cerro Alto Espartinas Duquesa de Alba, 37 6
Colegio Internacional Europa Espartinas Sevilla-Huelva Km. 558.4 3
CP Joaquín Benjumea Burín Espartinas Maestro Curro Íñigo, 16 2
IES Lauretum Espartinas de Huelva, s/n 6
CEIP Maestra Natalia Albanés Espartinas Concejal Jerónimo Leal, s/n 9
IES Aguilar Y Cano Estepa Camino del Cahiz, 36 6
CEIP Nuestra Señora De Los Remedios Estepa Era Verde, s/n 9
IES Ostippo Estepa de Becerrero, 3 7
CEIP Santa Teresa Estepa Camino de las Vigas, s/n 9
IES Alarifes Ruiz Florindo Fuentes de Andalucía de Osuna, s/n 4
CEIP Santa Teresa De Jesús Fuentes de Andalucía Explanada de la Estación, s/n 6
CEIP Santo Tomás De Aquino Fuentes de Andalucía Constitución, 35 9
CEIP Nuestra Señora De La Estrella Garrobo (El) Calderón de la Barca, s/n 6
CEIP Doña Rosa Fernández Gelves El Recreo de la Condesa 4
CEIP Duques De Alba Gelves Bda. de Andalucía, s/n 6
IES Gelves Gelves Córdoba, 43 4
CEIP Fernando Feliú Gerena Alcalde Acuña Carrasco, s/n 6
IES Gerena Gerena Maestro José Valdera Gil, s/n 4
CEIP Maestro Juan Corrales Gilena Virgen de la Sierra, 2 9
IES Silena Gilena Camino Ancho, s/n 4
CP Ángel Campano Florido Gines de la Concordia, s/n 6
CEIP Carmen Iturbide Gurruchaga Gines Santa Rosalía, 1 6
IES El Majuelo Gines Enrique Granados, 43 6
Huerta Santa Ana Gines de Europa, 44 4
CEIP Maestro Antonio Reyes Lara Gines Romero Ressendi, 28 4
CEIP Nuestra Señora De Belén Gines de la Petanca, s/n 9
CEIP Nuestra Señora De Guaditoca Guadalcanal de la Cruz s/n 6
IES Sierra Del Agua Guadalcanal de la Constitución, s/n 4
CEIP Andalucía Guillena Molinillo, s/n 6
CEIP Colegio De Educación Infantil Y Primaria De Guillena Guillena del Salvador, s/n 2
IES El Molinillo Guillena de El Salvador, s/n 6
CEIP Nuestra Señora Del Carmen Guillena Sol, s/n 6
CEIP Virgen Del Rosario Guillena Carlos Linneo, 51 9
IES Herrera Herrera Granada, s/n 6
CEIP Nuestra Señora De Los Dolores Herrera Juan XXIII, 1 9
CEIP Posadas Carvajal Huévar del Aljarafe V. Asunción, 2 8
CEIP Félix Hernández Barrera Isla Mayor Victoria, s/n 6
CEIP Florentina Bou Isla Mayor Cervantes,34. 6
IES Lago Ligur Isla Mayor Santo Tomás de Aquino, s/n 3
CEIP Nuestra Señora Del Carmen Isla Mayor Nuestra Sra.del Carmen, s/n 2
CEIP Sagrado Corazón De Jesús Lantejuela (La) Antonio Vera Díaz, s/n 9
IES Tierra De Lagunas Lantejuela (La) Cristóbal Colón, 2 4
IES Bajo Guadalquivir Lebrija Doctor José Viel, 3 6
CEIP Blas Infante Lebrija Doctor José Viel, s/n 6
CEIP Cristo Rey Lebrija Camino del Aceituno, 34 9
IES El Fontanal Lebrija Antonio Calvo Ruiz, 17 6
CEIP Elio Antonio De Nebrija Lebrija Andalucía, 36 4
CEIP El Recreo Lebrija Juan Peña el Lebrijano, s/n 9
CEIP Ignacio Halcón Lebrija Huracán, 2 4
CEIP José Cortines Pacheco Lebrija Islandia, s/n 6
CEIP Josefa Gavala Lebrija Ortega y Gasset, 1 6
CEIP Nebrixa Lebrija Cuesta de Belén, 1. Bda. Barejones 6
IES Virgen Del Castillo Lebrija Doctor José Viel, 1 7
CEIP Santa Victoria Lora de Estepa Lepanto, 1 6
IES Al-Lawra Lora del Río de las Viñas, s/n 4
IES Axati Lora del Río San Juan Bosco, s/n 4
IES Guadalquivir Lora del Río de la Cruz, 31 6
CEIP Miguel De Cervantes Lora del Río Lepanto, s/n 6
Nuestra Señora De Las Mercedes Lora del Río Pablo Iglesias, 1 4
CEIP Reyes De España Lora del Río de la Cruz, s/n 6
CEIP San Isidro Lora del Río Las Grullas, s/n 4
CEIP San José De Calasanz Lora del Río Prim, 69 9
CEIP Virgen De Los Reyes Lora del Río Virgen de los Reyes, s/n 9
CEIP Virgen De Setefilla Lora del Río Jesús del Gran Poder, s/n 2
CEIP Antonio Machado Luisiana (La) Maestra Maribel Hidalgo, 4 9
CEIP Director Manuel Somoza Luisiana (La) Los Colegios, 19 8
IES Pablo De Olavide Luisiana (La) Maestra Maribel Hidalgo, 10 4
CEIP Antonio González Álvarez Mairena del Alcor Jaén, s/n 4
CEIP Huerta Del Retiro Mairena del Alcor Ntra. Sra. de los Ángeles, 5 9
CEIP Isabel Esquivel Mairena del Alcor Camino de Aguadores, s/n 7
CEIP Isabel Rodríguez Navarro Mairena del Alcor Maestra Pepita Martín. 28-30 7
CEIP Juan Caraballo Manfredi Mairena del Alcor Gerardo Diego, 3 9
IES Los Alcores Mairena del Alcor Juan de Mairena, s/n 6
CEIP Manuel Romero Arregui Mairena del Alcor Alcalde Retamino, s/n 6
IES María Inmaculada Mairena del Alcor Nuestra Señora de los Reyes, s/n 4
CEIP San Bartolomé Mairena del Alcor Cervantes, s/n 9
Aljarafe Mairena del Aljarafe San Juan a Palomares, 68 2
IES Atenea Mairena del Aljarafe Ítaca, 2 6
IES Cavaleri Mairena del Aljarafe de Cavaleri, s/n 5
CEIP El Olivo Mairena del Aljarafe Verde Albahaca, 1 4
CEIP Francisco Giner De Los Ríos Mairena del Aljarafe Camino de Gelves, s/n 6
CEIP Guadalquivir Mairena del Aljarafe de la Constitución, s/n 5
IES Hipatia Mairena del Aljarafe del Jardinillo, s/n 4
IES Juan De Mairena Mairena del Aljarafe de las Américas, s/n 6
Las Marismas, Mairena del Aljarafe Mairena del Aljarafe San Juan a Palomares, s/n 6
CEIP Lepanto Mairena del Aljarafe Navarra, s/n 9
CEIP Los Rosales Mairena del Aljarafe Gregorio Ordóñez, s/n 13
María Mairena del Aljarafe Florencia, 1 12
CEIP Miguel Hernández Mairena del Aljarafe Hermanas Mirabal, s/n. Ctra. Bormujos 3
Santa María Del Valle Mairena del Aljarafe Magdalena Sofía de Barat, 6 10
CEIP Santa Teresa Mairena del Aljarafe Pedro Muñoz Seca, 7 6
IES Isidro De Arcenegui Y Carmona Marchena Cerro la Leva, s/n 4
CEIP Juan XXIII Marchena Alameda, s/n 4
IES López De Arenas Marchena Sevilla, s/n 6
CEIP Maestra Ángeles Cuesta Marchena Fuentes de Andalucía, 10 4
CEIP Nuestro Padre Jesús Nazareno Marchena de Paradas, s/n 6
CEIP Padre Marchena Marchena de la Feria, s/n 9
Santa Isabel Marchena Compañía, 10 10
CEIP Encarnación Ruiz Porras Marinaleda Matarredonda, s/n 6
IES José Saramago Marinaleda La Libertad, s/n 4
CEIP Francisco Reina Martín de la Jara Mariana Pineda, s/n 6
IES Francisco Rivero Molares (Los) Miguel Hernández, s/n 4
CEIP San Juan De Ribera Molares (Los) Pago Viejo, s/n 3
IES Castillo De Cote Montellano Molino Pintao, 2 6
Escuelas Profesionales De La Sagrada Familia Montellano Matahaca, 39 10
CEIP Santa Teresa Montellano Ronda, 32 4
CEIP Segundo Centenario Montellano Ruiz Ramos, s/n 6
CEIP Antonio Machado Morón de la Frontera Polígono El Rancho, s/n 6
CEIP El Castillo Morón de la Frontera Bosque, 3 9
CEIP El Llanete Morón de la Frontera Francisco Suárez Trasierra, 22 6
CEIP Fernando Villalón Morón de la Frontera Málaga, s/n 6
IES Fray Bartolomé De Las Casas Morón de la Frontera de la Alameda, s/n 6
IES Fuente Nueva Morón de la Frontera Suárez Trasierra, 18 6
La Inmaculada Morón de la Frontera San Miguel, nº18 7
CEIP Los Grupos Morón de la Frontera Fray Diego de Cádiz, 142 8
CEIP María Auxiliadora Morón de la Frontera Salamanca, s/n 6
CEIP Padre Manjón Morón de la Frontera Molino Laprieta, s/n 7
IES Profesor Juan Antonio Carrillo Salcedo Morón de la Frontera Cervantes, s/n 6
CEIP Reina Sofía Morón de la Frontera de Mancera, 12 5
San Juan Bosco Morón de la Frontera Marquesa de Sales, 2 9
CEIP San José De Calasanz Navas de la Concepción (Las) Velarde, 43 3
CEIP El Prado Olivares Juan Pablo II, s/n 7
IES Heliche Olivares Tallista Luis Jiménez Espinosa, s/n 6
CEIP Los Eucaliptus Olivares de Sanlúcar, s/n 9
Escuelas Profesionales De La Sagrada Familia Osuna San Cristóbal, 9 12
IES Francisco Rodríguez Marín Osuna San Arcadio, s/n 4
CEIP María Auxiliadora Osuna María Auxiliadora, s/n 3
CEIP Nuestra Señora De Fátima Osuna Reyes Católicos, s/n 6
CEIP Rodríguez Marín Osuna San José de Calasanz, s/n 9
Santa Ángela Osuna Cueto, 1 12
IES Sierra Sur Osuna San José de Calasanz, s/n 7
IES Al-Mudeyne Palacios y Villafranca (Los) María Auxiliadora, 2 4
CEIP Andrés Bernáldez Palacios y Villafranca (Los) de la Campiña, s/n. 6
CEIP Félix Rodríguez De La Fuente Palacios y Villafranca (Los) Ortega y Gasset, 25 6
IES Joaquín Romero Murube Palacios y Villafranca (Los) Ortega y Gasett, 45. Apto. Correos 197 4
CEIP Juan Hidalgo Palacios y Villafranca (Los) Felipe II, 11 6
CEIP Juan José Baquero Palacios y Villafranca (Los) Maestra Lucía González, 2 6
CEIP Las Palmeras Palacios y Villafranca (Los) San José, 2A 6
IES Maestro Diego Llorente Palacios y Villafranca (Los) del Monte, 1 6
CEIP María Auxiliadora Palacios y Villafranca (Los) Juan José Baquero, 19 9
CEIP Maribáñez Palacios y Villafranca (Los) Ronda de las Letras, s/n 6
Marismas (IES), Palacios y Villafranca (Los) Palacios y Villafranca (Los) Príncipe de Asturias, s/n 4
CEIP Miguel De Cervantes Palacios y Villafranca (Los) Álvarez Quintero, 124 6
Nuestra Señora De Las Nieves Palacios y Villafranca (Los) Ntra. Sra. de la Aurora, 41 10
CEIP Pablo Ruiz Picasso Palacios y Villafranca (Los) Alonso Sánchez Pinzón, 27 6
CEIP Palenque Palacios y Villafranca (Los) Nueva, s/n 9
CEIP Profesora María Doña Palacios y Villafranca (Los) Antonio Gaudí, s/n 6
CEIP Colegio De Educación Infantil Y Primaria De Palomares Del Rio Palomares del Río Manzanilla, s/n 6
CEIP La Regüela Palomares del Río del Aljarafe, s/n 8
IES Palomares Palomares del Río del Aljarafe, s/n 4
CEIP Vicente Aleixandre Palomares del Río Murillo, s/n 9
CEIP Miguel Rueda Paradas Estación, s/n 6
IES San Albino Paradas San Albino, s/n 2
IES Carlos Cano Pedrera Santi Páez, 24 4
CEIP Las Huertas Pedrera Tulipán, 4 6
CEIP Tartessos Pedrera Rodríguez Marín, 5 6
IES Aníbal González Pedroso (El) San Cristóbal, s/n 4
CEIP Cervantes Pedroso (El) Lope de Vega, s/n 6
CEIP Pedro Parias Peñaflor San Fernando, 17 6
IES Virgen De Villadiego Peñaflor San Fernando, 17. Urb. Los Caños 4
CEIP Beatriz De Cabrera Pilas Aguas, 9 4
CEIP Nuestra Señora De Belén Pilas Bodegas, s/n 6
IES Torre Del Rey Pilas Pío XII, s/n 6
IES Virgen De La Soledad Pilas de la Peña, 1 6
CEIP Virgen Del Rocío Pilas Ntra. Sra. del Rocío, s/n 6
CEIP La Inmaculada Pruna de Olvera, s/n 6
IES Maestro José Zamudio Pruna de los Emigrantes, 2 4
IES Castillo De Luna Puebla de Cazalla (La) San Ignacio, s/n 6
IES Federico García Lorca Puebla de Cazalla (La) Castelar, s/n 4
CEIP Inspectora Isabel Álvarez Puebla de Cazalla (La) Margarita Nelken, s/n 7
Sagrado Corazón Y San Francisco De Paula Puebla de Cazalla (La) San Francisco, 4 7
CEIP San José Puebla de Cazalla (La) Tejares, 23 7
CEIP Santa Ana Puebla de Cazalla (La) Santa Ana, s/n 7
IES Celti Puebla de los Infantes (La) Félix Rodríguez de la Fuente, s/n 2
CEIP San José De Calasanz Puebla de los Infantes (La) Álvarez Quintero, 30 3
IES Alcaria Puebla del Río (La) Pozo Concejo, s/n 4
CEIP Antonio Cuevas Puebla del Río (La) Antonio Montero, 4 8
CEIP Antonio Machado Puebla del Río (La) República Argentina, s/n 6
CEIP San Sebastián Puebla del Río (La) Bda. de la Paz, s/n 9
CEIP Federico García Lorca Real de la Jara (El) de la Constitución, s/n 3
IES Antonio De Ulloa Rinconada (La) de la Ermita, s/n 10
CEIP Blanca De Los Ríos Rinconada (La) Alcalá de Guadaíra, s/n 6
IES Carmen Laffón Rinconada (La) Alcalde Pepe Iglesias, s/n 6
CEIP Guadalquivir Rinconada (La) 28 de Febrero, 40 6
CEIP Júpiter Rinconada (La) Cultura, 41 6
CEIP La Paz Rinconada (La) Azorín, s/n 9
CEIP La Unión Rinconada (La) de la Unión, s/n 5
CEIP Los Azahares Rinconada (La) Naranjos, s/n 6
CEIP Maestro Antonio Rodríguez Jiménez Rinconada (La) Galileo Galilei, s/n. Aptdo. de correos 20 7
CEIP Maestro Pepe González Rinconada (La) de Portugal del Núcleo de San José 6
IES Miguel De Mañara Rinconada (La) Cultura, s/n. (Aptdo. de correos 103) 4
CEIP Nuestra Señora Del Patrocinio Rinconada (La) Cultura, s/n 9
San José Rinconada (La) Los Carteros, 98 11
IES San José De La Rinconada Rinconada (La) Cultura, 43 4
IES La Roda Roda de Andalucía (La) Manuel Siurot, s/n 4
CEIP Manuel Siurot Roda de Andalucía (La) Florida, s/n 7
CEIP Virgen De Gracia Ronquillo (El) Cañadas, s/n 3
CEIP Carmen Borrego Rubio (El) Cervantes, s/n 6
IES Maestro Don José Jurado Espada Rubio (El) Cervantes, s/n 4
CEIP Antonio Rodríguez Almodóvar Salteras del Junquillo, s/n 6
CEIP Francisca Pérez Cerpa Salteras de la Constitución, s/n 4
IES Pésula Salteras Martínez de León, s/n 4
CEIP Esperanza Aponte San Juan de Aznalfarache Esperanza Aponte, 2 3
CEIP José Payán Garrido San Juan de Aznalfarache Torremolinos, s/n 6
IES Mateo Alemán San Juan de Aznalfarache Juan Ramón Jiménez, s/n 6
IES San Juan San Juan de Aznalfarache Santo Domingo de Guzmán, s/n 4
CEIP San Pedro Crisólogo San Juan de Aznalfarache Villanubla, 15 4
Santa Teresa De Jesús San Juan de Aznalfarache San Enrique de Ossó, 2 13
IES Severo Ochoa San Juan de Aznalfarache Severo Ochoa, s/n 4
CEIP Tartessos San Juan de Aznalfarache del Doncel, s/n. Bda. Guadalajara 6
Cardenal Spínola Sanlúcar la Mayor Cardenal Spínola, 5 13
CEIP La Paz Sanlúcar la Mayor Maestro D. Francisco Lindes, s/n 6
IES Lucus Solis Sanlúcar la Mayor Juan Antonio Santero, 2 6
CEIP San Eustaquio Sanlúcar la Mayor Castilla, 10 5
Santa María La Mayor Sanlúcar la Mayor Concepción Rodríguez Solís, 53 8
CEIP San Diego San Nicolás del Puerto del Huéznar, 44 7
IES Itálica Santiponce TIERNO GALVÁN, S/N 6
CEIP Josefa Frías Santiponce de Extremadura, s/n 9
CEIP Mosaico Santiponce de Andalucía, s/n 6
IES Flavio Irnitano Saucejo (El) Fray Antonio Martín Povea, s/n 6
CEIP Los Sauces Saucejo (El) de Osuna, 7 5
Academia Preuniversitaria Sevilla Paraguay, 40 2
CEIP Adriano Sevilla Maestras, s/n 9
CEIP Adriano Del Valle Sevilla Azorín, s/n . Bda. de la Plata 2
CEIP Al-Ándalus Sevilla Arroyo, 109 9
Albaydar Sevilla La Palmera, 36 2
IES Albert Einstein Sevilla Salineros, s/n 4
Alberto Durero Sevilla Cueva del Gato, s/n. Polígono Aeropuerto 15
CEIP Alfares Sevilla Juan Díaz de Solís, 1 9
CEIP Almotamid Sevilla Traseras Castillo Alcalá de Guadaíra, s/n 4
Altair Sevilla Barbero de Sevilla, 1 9
CEIP Altos Colegios Macarena Sevilla Feria, 167 6
CEIP Andalucía Sevilla Luis Ortiz Muñoz, 8 6
Ángela Guerrero Sevilla Doña María Coronel, 13 9
CEIP Ángel Ganivet Sevilla de Altamira, s/n 9
CEIP Aníbal González Sevilla Tibidabo, 13 9
IES Antonio Domínguez Ortiz Sevilla Letanias, s/n. Polígono Sur 4
Antonio Machado Sevilla Horizonte, 11 10
IES Antonio Machado Sevilla Arroyo, 80 6
Arboleda Sevilla Reina Victoria, 2 13
CEIP Arias Montano Sevilla Doctor Jiménez Díaz, s/n 9
CEIP Arrayanes Sevilla Ciudad de Chiva, 32 9
CEIP Azahares Sevilla Autogiro, s/n 9
IES Azahar Sevilla Barzola, s/n 5
CEIP Baltasar De Alcázar Sevilla 28 Febrero, s/n 6
Beaterio De La Santísima Trinidad Sevilla Santa Lucía, 2 12
IES Beatriz De Suabia Sevilla Beatriz de Suabia, s/n 6
IES Bellavista Sevilla de la Isla, s/n 6
Bienaventurada Virgen María Sevilla Bami, 33 12
CEIP Blas Infante Sevilla Fray Serafín Madrid, s/n 6
CEIP Borbolla Sevilla Luis Montoto, 101 9
CP Buenavista Sevilla Río Piedras, s/n. San Jerónimo 5
Buen Pastor Sevilla Martínez de Medina, 2 13
Calderón De La Barca Sevilla Castellar, 52 6
CEIP Calvo Sotelo Sevilla Arroyo, 44 7
CEIP Capitán General Julio Coloma Gallegos Sevilla Elche, s/n 6
IES Carlos Haya Sevilla Barberán y Collar, s/n 6
CEIP Carlos V Sevilla Camas, s/n. Bda. Torreblanca 2
CEIP Carmen Benítez Sevilla Carmen Benítez, 2 8
IES Chaves Nogales Sevilla Doctora Navarro Rodríguez, s/n. 4
IES Ciudad Jardín Sevilla Canal, s/n 4
Compañía De María Sevilla Colombia, 2 12
Corpus Christi Sevilla de la Raza, s/n 6
CEIP Cristóbal Colón Sevilla Sierra del Castaño, 1 6
Cristo Rey Sevilla Betis, 51 11
CP Cruz Del Campo Sevilla Cruz del Campo, 52 6
IES Diamantino García Acosta Sevilla José Sarabia, 11 4
Diocesano Sagrado Corazón De Jesús Sevilla Previsión, 4 6
CEIP El Manantial Sevilla Emilio Lemos, s/n 9
CEIP Emilio Prados Sevilla Puerto de las Pedrizas, 1 6
CEIP Escritor Alfonso Grosso Sevilla Bda. Las Naciones, s/n 9
Escuelas Francesas Sevilla Almendralejo, 18 10
Escuelas Profesionales De La Sagrada Familia - Blanca Paloma Sevilla Cigüeña, 36-B 10
Escuelas Profesionales De La Sagrada Familia-Nuestra Señora De Los Reyes Sevilla Calatrava, 38 8
Escuelas Profesionales De La Sagrada Familia - Patronato Vereda Sevilla Vereda Poco Aceite, 79. Bda. Valdezorras 10
Escuelas Salesianas María Auxiliadora Sevilla Santa María Mazarello, 1 15
CEIP España Sevilla Glorieta Covadonga, s/n 9
CEIP Federico García Lorca Sevilla Corvina, 19 6
IES Federico Mayor Zaragoza Sevilla Camino del Silo, nº 4 6
IES Félix Rodríguez De La Fuente Sevilla Mar Tirreno, s/n 4
CEIP Fernán Caballero Sevilla Malvaloca, s/n. Bda. Felipe II 7
IES Fernando De Herrera Sevilla de la Palmera, 20 4
CEIP Fray Bartolomé De Las Casas Sevilla Segunda Ronda de Nuestra Señora de la Oliva, s/n 6
IES Gustavo Adolfo Bécquer Sevilla López de Gomara, s/n 8
IES Heliópolis Sevilla Guadalbullón, 1 2
CEIP Hermanos Machado Sevilla Pino Montano. Bda. San Diego 6
CEIP Híspalis Sevilla Alhami, 10 6
IES Híspalis Sevilla Alcalde Manuel del Valle, s/n, 41008 6
CEIP Huerta Del Carmen Sevilla Cereza, 3 6
CEIP Huerta De Santa Marina Sevilla Bordador Rodríguez Ojeda, 10 6
CEIP Ignacio Sánchez Mejías Sevilla Estrella Polar, 7 A 6
IES Inmaculada Vieira Sevilla Barzola, s/n 4
Inmaculado Corazón De María Portaceli Sevilla Eduardo Dato, 20 11
Instituto Provincial de Educación de Adultos Sevilla Sevilla Clara de Jesus Montero s/n 2
CEIP Isbilya Sevilla Gema, 8 9
IES Isbilya Sevilla Esperanza de la Trinidad, 7 6
Itálica Sevilla Arguijo, 5 15
CEIP Jacarandá Sevilla Doctor Italo Cortella, s/n 6
CEIP Jardines Del Valle Sevilla Recaredo, 41 5
CEIP Joaquín Benjumea Burín Sevilla Ciudad de Chiva, 10 6
IES Joaquín Romero Murube Sevilla Manuel Fal Conde, 7 4
CEIP Joaquín Turina Sevilla Alfonso de Cossío, s/n 9
IES Joaquín Turina Sevilla Kansas City, s/n 6
CEIP Jorge Juan Y Antonio Ulloa Sevilla Amor, s/n 9
CEIP José María Del Campo Sevilla Pagés del Corro, 115 9
CEIP José Sebastián Y Bandarán Sevilla Alonso Sánchez de Huelva, s/n 9
CEIP Juan De La Cueva Sevilla Parque Amate, 14 9
CEIP Juan De Mairena Sevilla de la Mujer Trabajadora, s/n 8
Juan Nepomuceno Rojas Sevilla Padre Pedro Ayala, 35 6
CEIP Juan Ramón Jiménez Sevilla San José de Calasanz, s/n 6
CEIP Juan Sebastián Elcano Sevilla Lyon, s/n. Bda. Los Bermejales 7
CEIP Juan XXIII Sevilla Dña. Francisquita, s/n. Bda. Juan XXIII 4
IES Julio Verne Sevilla Estrella Proción, s/n 8
CEIP La Candelaria Sevilla San Juan de la Cruz, s/n 6
La Luna Sevilla de la Ciencia, 73 7
CEIP La Raza Sevilla Barrio Nuevo, 2 9
La Salle-Felipe Benito Sevilla San Juan de la Salle, 2 10
La Salle-La Purísima Sevilla San Luis, 35 6
Las Artes Sevilla Bangladesh, 3. 6
IES Leonardo Da Vinci Sevilla Ronda de la Doctora, 59 6
IES Llanes Sevilla Escultor Francisco Buiza, s/n 6
CEIP Lope De Rueda Sevilla Fernando Corral, 4 6
Lope De Vega Sevilla Las ONG, 7 12
CEIP Lora Tamayo Sevilla de la Salud, 14 9
Los Rosales Sevilla Fray Marcos de Niza, s/n 13
IES Luca De Tena Sevilla Pirineos, 17 6
Luisa De Marillac Sevilla Socorro, 18 10
IES Macarena Sevilla Doctor José Manuel Puelles de los Santos, s/n 6
CEIP Maestra Isabel Álvarez Sevilla Diego de la Barrera, s/n 9
CEIP Maestro José Fuentes Sevilla Flor de Albahaca, 4 9
CEIP Manuel Altolaguirre Sevilla Estrella de los Mares. Políg. Sur 6
CEIP Manuel Canela Sevilla Nuestra Señora de la Oliva, s/n 6
CEIP Manuel Giménez Fernández Sevilla Nuestra Señora de la Oliva, s/n 6
CEIP Manuel Siurot Sevilla El Real de la Jara, s/n. Bda. Villegas 6
IES Margarita Salas Sevilla Flor de Papel, s/n 6
María Auxiliadora Sevilla San Vicente, 95 10
María Inmaculada Sevilla Santa Vicenta María, 7 4
María Madre De La Iglesia Sevilla Bami, 18 13
IES María Moliner Sevilla Ciudad de Chiva, 1 4
CEIP Mariana De Pineda Sevilla Parque de las Naciones, s/n 9
CEIP María Zambrano Sevilla Estrella Sirio, 6. Pino Montano 9
CEIP Marie Curie Sevilla Chipre, s/n. Bami-Bermejales 9
IES Martínez Montañés Sevilla Fernández de Ribera, s/n 2
CEIP Menéndez Pidal Sevilla Nogal, 1 6
IES Miguel De Cervantes Sevilla Manzana, s/n 8
CEIP Miguel Hernández Sevilla Éfeso, 3. Polígono San Pablo, Barrio C 9
IES Miguel Servet Sevilla Miguel de Unamuno, 8 6
IES Murillo Sevilla José Recuerda Rubio, s/n 5
IES Nervión Sevilla Profesor Buenaventura Pinillos, s/n 6
Nuestra Señora De Andévalo Sevilla Rojas Zorrilla, 7 8
CEIP Nuestra Señora Del Águila Sevilla Águila Marina, s/n 9
Nuestra Señora De La Merced Sevilla San Vicente, 104 7
CEIP Nuestra Señora De La Paz Sevilla General Merry, s/n 6
Nuestra Señora De Las Mercedes (Colegio Parroquial) Sevilla Párroco Carlos Rodríguez Baena, 1 8
Nuestra Señora De Las Mercedes (Doctrina Cristiana Sevilla) Sevilla Padre García Tejero, 5 11
Nuestra Señora De Loreto Sevilla Manuel Vallejo, 6 10
Nuestra Señora Del Rosario Sevilla Pagés del Corro, 32 10
CEIP Ortiz De Zúñiga Sevilla Ramón y Cajal, s/n 9
IES Pablo Picasso Sevilla Ontur, s/n 6
CEIP Pablo Ruiz Picasso Sevilla Corral Barquillero, s/n 6
CEIP Pablo Vi Sevilla La Revoltosa, 1. Bda. Juan XXIII 7
CEIP Paulo Orosio Sevilla Paulo Orosio, s/n 2
CEIP Paz Y Amistad Sevilla de la Paz, 111 2
CEIP Pedro Garfias Sevilla Rayo de Luna, s/n. Bda. Golondrinas 3
CEIP Pino Flores Sevilla Jara, s/n 9
IES Pino Montano Sevilla Núclo Residencial Las Almenas, 19 6
CEIP Pío XII Sevilla Orquídea, 57 6
IES Polígono Sur Sevilla Esclava del Señor, 2 6
IES Politécnico Sevilla Virgen de la Victoria, 48 2
Pontífice Pablo Vi Sevilla Juan Carvallo, s/n 13
CEIP Prácticas Sevilla Beatriz de Suabia, 117 9
CEIP Príncipe De Asturias Sevilla Príncipe de Asturias, s/n 6
Protectorado De La Infancia Sevilla San Jacinto, 70-72 5
IES Punta Del Verde Sevilla Barrionuevo, 4 6
IES Ramón Carande Sevilla Alfonso Lasso de la Vega, 4 3
IES Ramón Del Valle Inclán Sevilla Doctor Palomares García, 2 6
Religiosas Calasancias Sevilla Tabladilla, 9 13
Ribamar Sevilla Fabiola, 26 4
CEIP Rico Cejudo Sevilla Coruña, 1. La Dársena 6
Ruemy Sevilla Juan de Ledesma, 60 9
Ruiz Elías Sevilla Afán de Ribera, 121 6
Sagrada Familia Sevilla Pozo, 4 4
Sagrada Familia De Urgel Sevilla Marqués de Nervión, 13 15
Sagrado Corazón Sevilla Virgen de los Buenos Libros, 2 15
Sagrado Corazón De Jesús - Educación Infantil y Primaria Sevilla Rico Cejudo, 15 7
Sagrado Corazón De Jesús - Educación Secundaria Sevilla Rico Cejudo, 8 13
Salesianos De San Pedro Sevilla Condes de Bustillo, 17 10
Salesianos Santísima Trinidad Sevilla María Auxiliadora, 18 12
IES Salvador Távora Sevilla Puerto de los Alazores, s/n 8
San Agustín Sevilla Salto de Alvarado, 36 13
San Antonio María Claret Sevilla Padre García Tejero, 8 12
San Bernardo Sevilla Tentudia, 16 y Campamento, 17-19 4
San Fernando Sevilla Marcelino Champagnat, s/n 11
San Francisco De Paula Sevilla Santa Ángela de la Cruz, 11 14
San Francisco Solano Sevilla Alejandro Collantes, 37 5
CEIP San Ignacio De Loyola Sevilla Manolete, s/n. Polígono San Pablo-Barrio D 9
San Isidoro Sevilla Mateos Gago, 32 6
CEIP San Isidoro Sevilla Mesón del Moro, 3 5
IES San Isidoro Sevilla Amor de Dios, 28 6
CEIP San Jacinto Sevilla Pagés del Corro, 88 9
IES San Jerónimo Sevilla Corvina, 17 6
San José Sevilla de las Mercedarias, 6 12
CEIP San José De Calasanz Sevilla San José de Calasanz, 6. Bda. San Gonzalo 6
CEIP San José De Palmete Sevilla San José de Palmete, s/n 6
CEIP San José Obrero Sevilla Verano, s/n. Hermandades del Trabajo 6
San José Sagrados Corazones Sevilla Juan Ramón Jiménez, 22 8
San Juan Bosco Sevilla Venecia, 11-13-15 10
CEIP San Juan De Ribera Sevilla Manuel Luna, 3. Políg. San Pablo, Barrio E 6
San Miguel Sevilla Marqués de Nervión, 77 2
San Miguel-Adoratrices Sevilla La Palmera, 13 13
CEIP San Pablo Sevilla de la Toná, s/n 7
IES San Pablo Sevilla Éfeso, s/n 6
Santa Ana Sevilla Padre Damián, 2 15
IES Santa Aurelia Sevilla Amor, s/n 4
CEIP Santa Clara Sevilla Fray Marcos de Niza, s/n 4
Santa Isabel Sevilla Hiniesta, 2 9
Santa Joaquina De Vedruna Sevilla Espinosa y Cárcel, 49 15
Santa María Sevilla de Jerez, 57 2
Santa María De Los Reyes Sevilla Nogal, 1 13
Santo Ángel De La Guarda Sevilla Carabela la Niña, 7. Urb. Huarte nº 9 7
Santo Tomás De Aquino Sevilla Recaredo, 31 6
IES Siglo XXI Sevilla Torrelaguna, s/n 5
CEIP Sor Ángela De La Cruz Sevilla Maestro Quiroga, s/n 2
Tabladilla Sevilla Camino Villanueva del Pítamo, 8. Apdo. de Correos 1122 12
CEIP Tartessos Sevilla Telémaco, s/n 2
CEIP Teodosio Sevilla Maestras, s/n 9
CEIP Tierno Galván Sevilla Torrellana, s/n 6
IES Torreblanca Sevilla Torregrosa, 85 6
IES Triana Sevilla San Jacinto, 79 6
CEIP Valdés Leal Sevilla Carmona, 47. San Nicolás 9
CEIP Valeriano Bécquer Sevilla Bollullos, s/n 6
CEIP Vara Del Rey Sevilla Bermúdez de Castro, s/n. Tablada 9
IES V Centenario Sevilla Doctor Miguel Ríos Sarmiento, s/n 6
IES Velázquez Sevilla Francisco Carrión Mejías, 10 6
CEIP Vélez De Guevara Sevilla Torregrosa, s/n 4
IES Vicente Aleixandre Sevilla San Vicente de Paúl, 5 6
CEIP Victoria Díez Sevilla Candelón, 1 6
Virgen Milagrosa Sevilla Pino Montano, 21-A 12
CEIP Zurbarán Sevilla Nuestra Señora de la Oliva, s/n 6
CEIP Juan De Mesa Tocina Virgen del Rosario, 11 6
CEIP Menéndez Pidal Tocina San Isidro, s/n 6
IES Ramón Y Cajal Tocina Tocina- Rosales, s/n 6
Al-Andalus 2000 Tomares de Andalucía, s/n 10
IES Ítaca Tomares Cristina Hoyos, s/n 3
CEIP Juan Ramón Jiménez Tomares Margarita, s/n 9
IES Néstor Almendros Tomares Néstor Almendros, s/n 5
CP S.A.R. Infanta Leonor Tomares Ramón y Cajal, s/n 9
CEIP Tomás De Ybarra Tomares Estacada del Rosario, 53 8
CEIP Arcu Umbrete Balenciaga, s/n 6
CEIP Inspector Ruperto Escobar Umbrete Río Quema, s/n 6
IES Pino Rueda Umbrete de la Democracia, s/n 4
CEIP Príncipe Felipe Umbrete Francisco Pacheco, 4 6
CEIP Al-Ándalus Utrera Bda. Muñoz Grandes, s/n 6
CEIP Alfonso De Orleans Utrera Armilla, 1. Bda. Ciudad del Aire 6
CEIP Coca De La Piñera Utrera Bailén, s/n 4
El Divino Salvador Utrera Menéndez Pelayo, 10 4
CEIP Federico García Lorca Utrera Dalia, 1 4
IES José María Infantes Utrera Jilguero, s/n 4
CEIP La Fontanilla Utrera Río Verde, 25 2
CPR Los Girasoles Utrera Los Leales, s/n. 6
CEIP Maestro Juan Antonio Velasco Utrera Virgen del Águila, s/n 2
CEIP Nuestra Señora De Las Marismas Utrera Escuelas, s/n. Poblado Trajano 6
CEIP Nuestra Señora De Las Veredas Utrera de los Quintero, 9 6
Nuestra Señora Del Carmen Utrera San Juan Bosco, 13 8
IES Ponce De León Utrera Constelación Pavo Real, s/n 6
CEIP Profesor Tierno Galván Utrera San Lucas, s/n 2
CEIP Rodrigo Caro Utrera Ramón y Cajal, 16 6
IES Ruiz Gijón Utrera de Consolación, 1 6
Sagrada Familia Utrera Virgen de Consolación, 12 9
Sagrado Corazón Utrera Antonio Maura, 23 8
CEIP Serafín Y Joaquín Álvarez Quintero Utrera de los Naranjos, s/n 6
IES Torre Del Águila Utrera Gladiolo, s/n 4
IES Virgen De Consolación Utrera de Consolación, s/n 4
CEIP El Algarrobillo Valencina de la Concepción Sevilla, 1 9
IES Las Encinas Valencina de la Concepción García Lorca, 16 6
IES Nuestra Señora Del Rocío Villamanrique de la Condesa Francisco Bedoya, 29 4
CEIP San Pedro De Zúñiga Villamanrique de la Condesa Pascual Márquez, 40 6
IES Al-Iscar Villanueva del Ariscal Lagar, s/n 6
CEIP Manuel Castro Orellana Villanueva del Ariscal Manuel Castaño Silva, s/n 6
IES Munigua Villanueva del Río y Minas Trasera M. Champagnat, s/n 4
CEIP Nuestra Señora Del Rosario Villanueva del Río y Minas Egido, s/n 6
CEIP Virgilio Fernández Pérez Villanueva del Río y Minas Balbo, 1 6
CEIP Nuestra Señora Del Rosario Villanueva de San Juan Puerta Osuna, s/n 5
CEIP Alpesa Villaverde del Río Santa Teresa, 10 6
CEIP Nuestra Señora De Aguas Santas Villaverde del Río Cruz, 25 6
IES Pepe Ruiz Vela Villaverde del Río Aguas Santas, 114 8
CEIP Albaicín Viso del Alcor (El) Carlos Cano, 3 6
CEIP Alcalde León Ríos Viso del Alcor (El) Bda. Los Maestros, s/n 6
IES Blas Infante Viso del Alcor (El) Huerto Ponce, s/n 6
CEIP Gil López Viso del Alcor (El) San Pedro Nolasco, s/n 6
CEIP Juan Carlos I Viso del Alcor (El) Andalucía, 16 7
CEIP La Alunada Viso del Alcor (El) Higuera, s/n 9
IES Profesor Juan Bautista Viso del Alcor (El) Alfonso Lasso de la Vega, s/n 4